#PeopleRun 3
Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα 8km

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ BIB CAT ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 1004 Α MILWARD HENRY 00:36'35"000
2 1153 Α ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:39'06"592
3 334 Α ΜΟΥΣΕΪ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 00:39'11"155
4 1096 Α ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:39'38"720
5 1156 Α ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:39'43"834
6 1019 Α ΓΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 00:41'14"367
7 1016 Α γαλανης κωστας 00:41'18"197
8 1148 Α ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:41'51"090
9 1104 Α ΚΤΕΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:42'14"430
10 1166 Α ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:42'15"909
11 1109 Α ΔΙΚΑΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 00:42'17"190
12 1101 Α ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:42'38"690
13 1093 Α ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 00:43'11"326
14 1057 Α Μηζύθρας Αναστασιος 00:43'31"815
15 1056 Α ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:43'41"875
16 1080 Α ΣΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:44'15"917
17 1113 Α ΜΠΑΚΑΛΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:44'17"092
18 1046 Α ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 00:44'28"660
19 1038 Α Kyriyeno Oleh 00:45'38"022
20 1065 Α Σαγιάς Νίκος 00:45'55"123
21 1025 Α Πανταζής Τριαντάφυλλος 00:46'00"084
22 1068 Α ΤΕΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:46'12"265
23 1123 Α ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:46'33"246
24 339 Α ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΓΥΡΟΣ 00:46'35"325
25 1162 Α ΒΛΑΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:46'44"687
26 1088 Α ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:47'21"572
27 1032 Α ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00:47'30"829
28 1161 Α ΜΑΡΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 00:47'38"650
29 1102 Α ΖΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 00:47'57"807
30 1044 Α Μητρόπουλος Νίκος 00:48'01"507
31 1152 Α ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:48'10"586
32 1001 Α ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 00:48'15"015
33 1127 Α ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:48'17"975
34 1082 Α ΝΕΦΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:48'23"686
35 1052 Α Μπριλάκης Ιωάννης 00:48'32"092
36 1105 Α ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 00:48'33"383
37 1053 Α Σωμαρακης Γιωργος 00:48'50"077
38 1049 Α ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ 00:49'07"350
39 1081 Γ ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 00:49'15"283
40 1078 Α ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:49'16"009
41 1163 Α ΣΤΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 00:49'27"866
42 1092 Α ΦΕΛΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00:49'47"979
43 1069 Α Καπουτσής Ντίνος 00:50'02"121
44 1100 Α ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΘΕΟΣ 00:50'06"064
45 1075 Α Katsoulas Stefanos 00:50'13"201
46 1071 Γ ΔΗΜΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 00:50'23"180
47 1095 Α ΤΡΙΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:50'26"353
48 1011 Α ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:50'39"823
49 1083 Γ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:50'49"717
50 1048 Α Κορογιαννάκης Νίκος 00:50'52"241
51 1030 Γ ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 00:50'56"637
52 1076 Α ΑΔΑΜΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΠΑΡΗΣ 00:51'12"424
53 1107 Α ΜΑΧΛΕΡΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ 00:51'13"815
54 1158 Γ ΚΟΥΓΙΑΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 00:51'16"205
55 1126 Α ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 00:51'28"506
56 1094 Α ΡΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 00:51'37"065
57 1033 Α Αργυρόπουλος Σωκράτης 00:51'38"875
58 1150 Α ΑΝΑΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΛΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00:51'38"936
59 1098 Γ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΩ 00:51'45"441
60 1090 Α ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:52'30"647
61 1051 Α Μπριλάκης Λεωνίδας 00:52'33"925
62 1142 Α ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 00:52'39"829
63 1024 Α Χαραμής Δημήτρης 00:52'49"429
64 1063 Γ ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:52'52"448
65 1029 Α ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 00:52'55"829
66 1084 Γ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 00:53'02"150
67 1089 Α ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:53'22"334
68 1027 Α ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:53'33"851
69 1087 Α ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:53'42"105
70 1058 Γ Σταμάτη Μαριάνα 00:53'43"804
71 1015 Α Σίψας Αντώνης 00:53'51"352
72 1028 Α KTENIDIS CHRISTOS 00:53'54"133
73 1118 Α ΡΕΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 00:53'56"554
74 1108 Α ΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:53'59"105
75 1079 Γ ΚΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ 00:54'02"260
76 1165 Γ ΤΖΙΜΑ ΕΡΗ 00:54'07"886
77 1172 Α ΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:54'16"497
78 1012 Γ ΣΟΥΡΟΒΕΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 00:54'21"679
79 1170 Α ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00:54'30"671
80 1171 Α ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:54'37"210
81 1067 Α ΔΑΜΑΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:55'20"799
82 1086 Α ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 00:55'21"635
83 1023 Γ Γιαρικάνη Κατερίνα 00:55'28"017
84 1155 Γ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 00:55'31"444
85 1115 Α ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:55'48"821
86 1132 Α ΚΑΣΙΔΙΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00:55'52"903
87 1133 Α ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:55'53"035
88 1131 Α ΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 00:55'55"021
89 1125 Γ MARTINEZ BEATRIZ 00:56'02"022
90 1018 Α ΛΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:56'38"663
91 1010 Α ΓΑΒΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 00:57'01"265
92 1139 Α ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:57'09"306
93 1022 Α Δημοπουλος Δημητρης 00:57'10"665
94 1021 Α Stefanidis Dimitrios 00:57'15"515
95 1060 Α ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ALEX 00:57'16"218
96 1031 Γ Racaza Katryn Kim 00:57'21"268
97 1085 Α ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 00:57'26"267
98 1160 Α ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 00:57'28"169
99 1036 Γ ΜΑΓΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 00:57'32"924
100 1159 Γ ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 00:57'38"840
101 1138 Α ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00:57'44"288
102 1035 Γ ΛΙΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00:57'51"278
103 1106 Α ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 00:57'55"225
104 1164 Γ ΡΟΥΧΩΤΑ ΒΡΙΣΗΙΣ 00:58'08"052
105 1008 Γ Μπαρμπούλη Κατερινα 00:58'37"871
106 1054 Α Καζαζης Αλεξανδρος 00:58'38"274
107 1055 Α Καλουμενος Σπυρος 00:59'15"517
108 1040 Α XATZHTHEODOROU Tassos 00:59'27"718
109 1037 Α ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 00:59'37"717
110 1043 Α Μασαλής Δημήτρης 00:59'46"568
111 1157 Γ ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 00:59'50"117
112 1167 Γ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:00'01"817
113 1013 Α ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:00'04"827
114 340 Α ΠΑΠΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 01:00'18"178
115 1099 Γ ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΦΗ 01:00'25"692
116 1042 Α Γιαννακόπουλος Σωτήρης 01:01'06"691
117 1003 Γ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 01:01'08"190
118 1002 Α ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:01'08"249
119 1091 Α ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:01'40"343
120 1034 Γ ΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΛΙΖΑ 01:02'40"103
121 1119 Γ ΣΕΛΗΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 01:03'42"123
122 1064 Γ Giannopoulos Jenny 01:04'20"234
123 1006 Γ Voulpioti Alexandra 01:05'53"852
124 1007 Γ Sandis Alexia 01:05'54"678
125 1059 Γ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ 01:06'32"780
126 1168 Α ΚΟΡΟΝΤΖΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 01:07'00"324
127 1073 Γ Σταματη Τζενη 01:08'09"704
128 1066 Α Μπάγκος Mιχάλης 01:09'22"540
129 1026 Γ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΦΗ 01:10'31"126
130 1061 Γ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 01:11'04"221
131 1074 Γ Sinanidou Maria 01:11'05"373
132 1072 Γ Σταματη Πενυ 01:12'36"173
- 1103 Α ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:29'39"384